Arabiyat Prestige Men's Marwa EDP Spray 3.4 oz Fragrances 6290361912348
Jomashop

Arabiyat Prestige Men's Marwa EDP Spray 3.4 oz Fragrances 6290361912348

3 tracking 5 data points Tracking since Jun 22, 2026 Updated 1h ago

Email me when this price drops

No extension needed — we'll re-check this Jomashop product every day and email you when it gets cheaper. Leave the alert price blank to hear about any drop.

Arabiyat Prestige Men's Marwa EDP Spray 3.4 oz Fragrances 6290361912348 is currently $34.99 at Jomashop. That is 22% below its all-time high of $44.99 on June 22, 2026.

The lowest price we have recorded is $34.99 on September 19, 2026. The price changed once across 5 price checks.

Current price
$34.99
22% below all-time high
Deal
Need more history
90-day low
Rolling window
Typical price
Need more history
All-time low
$34.99
3d ago
All-time high
$44.99
3mo ago
Volatility
Need more history
1 change recorded
Users tracking
3
5 data points
Price history
Jun 22, 2026 — Sep 22, 2026
$33.99$37.99$41.99$45.99 Jun 22, 2026Aug 7, 2026Sep 22, 2026

Recent price changes

Last 5 of 5 data points
When Price Change
Sep 22, 2026 10:04 pm $34.99
Sep 21, 2026 10:31 pm $34.99
Sep 20, 2026 9:19 pm $34.99
Sep 19, 2026 1:24 pm $34.99 ▼ $10.00
Jun 22, 2026 11:35 pm $44.99

Price questions

What is the lowest price for Arabiyat Prestige Men's Marwa EDP Spray 3.4 oz Fragrances 6290361912348 at Jomashop?

The lowest price we have recorded for Arabiyat Prestige Men's Marwa EDP Spray 3.4 oz Fragrances 6290361912348 at Jomashop is $34.99 on September 19, 2026. The current price is $34.99.

Is $34.99 a good price for Arabiyat Prestige Men's Marwa EDP Spray 3.4 oz Fragrances 6290361912348?

We do not have a price change yet, so we cannot say whether $34.99 is a deal. It has been unchanged for 3 days.

How often does the price of Arabiyat Prestige Men's Marwa EDP Spray 3.4 oz Fragrances 6290361912348 drop?

The price of Arabiyat Prestige Men's Marwa EDP Spray 3.4 oz Fragrances 6290361912348 at Jomashop changed once across 5 checks since June 22, 2026.

Should I wait for a lower price on Arabiyat Prestige Men's Marwa EDP Spray 3.4 oz Fragrances 6290361912348?

This price has been very stable. Waiting is unlikely to help in the short term.

More Jomashop products tracked

Price history is crowdsourced from anonymous PriceDropCatch extension users (always on — erase anytime via Data in extension settings). Prices shown here may lag real-time retailer pricing — always confirm on the retailer's site before purchase. We do not store any personal data; see our privacy policy. Learn more about tracking prices at Jomashop.

Merchant or rights holder? Request removal of this page.